Choose your country or region.

Close
Sign in Register E-mail:Info@infinite-electronic.hk
0 Item(s)

AFCT-701SDDZ

Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Image may be representation. See specifications for product details.

Product Overview

Part Number: AFCT-701SDDZ
Manufacturer/Brand: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Product description TXRX SFP+ SMF 10/1GBD
Datasheets: AFCT-701SDDZ.pdf
RoHs Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Stock Condition 3864 pcs stock
Ship From Hong Kong
Shipment Way DHL/Fedex/TNT/UPS/EMS
In Stock 3864 pcs
Request Quote
Please complete all required fields with your contact information.Click "SUBMIT RFQ" we will contact you shortly by email. Or Email us:Info@infinite-electronic.hk
  • Target Price:
  • Qty:

Please give us your target price if quantities greater than those displayed.

  • Part Number
  • Company Name
  • Contact Name
  • E-mail
  • Message

Specifications of AFCT-701SDDZ

Part Number AFCT-701SDDZ Manufacturer Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description TXRX SFP+ SMF 10/1GBD Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Quantity Available 3864 pcs Data sheet AFCT-701SDDZ.pdf
Wavelength 1310nm Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Series - Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 3 (168 Hours) Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Detailed Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP Data Rate 10.312Gbd
Connector Type LC Duplex Applications Ethernet

Shipment

★ FREE SHIPPING VIA DHL/FEDEX/UPS IF ORDER AMOUNT OVER 1,000 USD.
(ONLY FOR Integrated Circuits, Circuit Protection, RF/IF and RFID, Optoelectronics, Sensors, Transducers, Transformers, Isolators, Switches, Relays)

FEDEX www.FedEx.com From $35.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
DHL www.DHL.com From $35.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
UPS www.UPS.com From $35.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.
TNT www.TNT.com From $35.00 basic shipping fee depend on zone and country.

★ Delivery time will need 2-4 Days to most of country all over the world by DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT.

Please feel free to contact us if you have any questions about the shipment. E-mail us Info@infinite-electronic.hk
FedexDHLUPSTNT

AFTER-SALES GUARANTEE

  1. Each product from Infinite-Electronics.hk has been given a warranty period of 1 YEAR .During this period , we could provide free technical maintenance if there are any problems about our products.
  2. If you find quality problems about our products after receiving them, you could test them and apply for unconditional refund if it can be proved.
  3. If the products are defective or they don't working, you can return to us within 1 YEAR, all transportation and customs charges of the goods are borne by us.

Related Tags

Related Products

AFCT-739ASMZ
AFCT-739ASMZ
Manufacturers: FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology)
Description: TXRX SFP+ 10GBD 1310NM
In stock: 1124 pcs
Download: AFCT-739ASMZ.pdf
RFQ
AFCT-5964NLZ
AFCT-5964NLZ
Manufacturers: FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology)
Description: TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10
In stock: 1730 pcs
Download: AFCT-5964NLZ.pdf
RFQ
AFCT-701ASDZ
AFCT-701ASDZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: TXRX SFP+ SMF 10BGD 1310NM
In stock: 4170 pcs
Download: AFCT-701ASDZ.pdf
RFQ
AFCT-5964TLZ
AFCT-5964TLZ
Manufacturers: FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology)
Description: TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10
In stock: 2209 pcs
Download: AFCT-5964TLZ.pdf
RFQ
AFCT-5964TGZ
AFCT-5964TGZ
Manufacturers: FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology)
Description: TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10
In stock: 1985 pcs
Download: AFCT-5964TGZ.pdf
RFQ
AFCT-701SDZ
AFCT-701SDZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: TXRX SFP+ SMF 10BGD 1310NM
In stock: 6164 pcs
Download: AFCT-701SDZ.pdf
RFQ
AFCT-721XPDZ
AFCT-721XPDZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: TXRX OPT XFP 1310NM 10BG 30PIN
In stock: 6672 pcs
Download: AFCT-721XPDZ.pdf
RFQ
AFCT-701SGDZ
AFCT-701SGDZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER
In stock: 5971 pcs
Download:
RFQ
AFCT-711XPDZ
AFCT-711XPDZ
Manufacturers: Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description: TXRX OPT XFP 1310NM 10BG 30PIN
In stock: 5688 pcs
Download: AFCT-711XPDZ.pdf
RFQ
AFCT-5971ALZ
AFCT-5971ALZ
Manufacturers: FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology)
Description: TXRX FE SM LASER 125MBS 2X5
In stock: 1462 pcs
Download: AFCT-5971ALZ.pdf
RFQ
AFCT-5971LZ
AFCT-5971LZ
Manufacturers: FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology)
Description: TXRX FE SM LASER 125MBS 2X5
In stock: 1749 pcs
Download: AFCT-5971LZ.pdf
RFQ
AFCT-739DMZ
AFCT-739DMZ
Manufacturers: FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology)
Description: TXRX SFP+ 10GBD 1310NM
In stock: 1104 pcs
Download: AFCT-739DMZ.pdf
RFQ

Industry News

Rohm adds 10 automotive SiC mosfets
“The introduction of the SCT3xxxxxHR series allows Rohm to offer the industry’s largest lineup of ...
ON adds to SiC MOSFETs
ON Semiconductor has introduced two SiC MOSFETs aimed at EVs, solar and UPS applications. The indus...
APEC: TI thinks laterally to make ac-dc chip with 15mW stand-by
“This device achieves the best balance between high efficiency and ultra-low noise while shrinking ...
Sponsored Content: SIGLENT SVA1015X Spectrum Analyser
The SIGLENT SVA1015X spectrum analyzer is a very powerful and flexible tool for various measurements...
Semi manufacturing equipment spend expected to decline 14% this year and grow 27% next year
Spurred by a slowdown in the memory sector, the 2019 downturn marks the end of a three-year growth r...
Power Stamp Alliance cuts need for host CPU to monitor PSUs, and adds a reference design
The Alliance (Artesyn Embedded Technologies, Bel Power Solutions, Flex, and STMicroelectronics) has ...
APEC: SiC power and improved cloud-based power tools
Search capabilities have been improved, and there is a carousel-style menu that allows compatible de...
Dengrove adds space-saving DC/DC converters from Recom
They are designed for applications that require high power density and high efficiency and have po...
First military-qualified Arm processor for hi-rel applications
LS1046A is part of NXP’s 64-bit Arm Layerscape portfolio, with a 1.8GHz quad-core Arm Cortex-A72. I...